MCP 13 MMA CHALENGE PRO

25 May 2024 06:00 PM – 26 May 2024 12:00 AM

MCP 13 25.05.2024 live from Cyprus
MCP13 start: 18.00 EET/ 16.00 LONDON/ 17.00 ROME/ 17.00 OSLO/ 11.00 NEW YORK/ 08.00 LOS ANGELES

16 ) 5Χ3 Catchweight MAGOMED IBRAGIMOV vs KAZANTZIDIS GIANNIS -105
15) 3X3 Catchweight (Super Lightweight) VLADIMIR ZHILTSOV vs ANDRONIKOS EVRIPIDOU z -75
14) 5Χ3 Bantamweight JON FURUHEIM vs OMAR KHALED -66
13) 5Χ3 Bantamweight SANDRA SUCCAR vs ELENI MYTILINAKI -60
12) 5Χ3 Welterweight SIMEON KARSLIDIS vs ISLAM SAYED -77
11) 3X3 Featherweight MATTIA PILI vs GIANNIS EMINOV -66
10)3Χ3 Lightweight ELIE FARAH vs ANDREAS CHRISTOU -77
9) 5Χ3 Lightweight FABIAN UFS vs KONSTANTINOS LEONIDOU -61
8) 5Χ3 Lightweight MAHMOUD IBRAHIM vs ONOPRISHVILI BIDZINA -70
7) 5Χ3 Welterweight ADAM DEMETROVICS vs PAVLOS NTATIDIS -70
6) 5Χ3 Catchweight (Super Welterweight) ZELIM ZUBAIRAEV vs WALID SAAD -79
5) 5X3 Featherweight ABDULLATIF ALADWANI vs ALEXIS TSARMANTIDIS -66
4) 5X3 Catchweight MOHAMED HUNTER vs NIKA PANCHULIDZE -67
3) 5Χ3 Featherweight AFRIM THAQI vs KOSTAS BOZIDIS -66
2) 5Χ3 Bantamweight SABER TALMOUST vs ALEXEY ALEXEEV -61

  1. 5Χ3 Bantamweight MOHAMMED AZZANI vs MARIOS ZENONOS -61

EARLY PRELIMS
Pr2 3Χ3 Middleweight GKIAS ASANIDZE vs ANTONIS (AHMAD) FAOUZI -84
Pr1 3Χ3 Welterweight ALESSANDRO RESCIA vs KRITONAS PANAGI -70

Pay-Per-View
  • MCP13

The purchase will be valid from April, 23 2024 till February, 17 2025

When making a purchase, you confirm that you reviewed and consent to the terms of the "Terms of service" and "Refund Policy".

MCP 13 25.05.2024 live from Cyprus
MCP13 start: 18.00 EET/ 16.00 LONDON/ 17.00 ROME/ 17.00 OSLO/ 11.00 NEW YORK/ 08.00 LOS ANGELES

16 ) 5Χ3 Catchweight MAGOMED IBRAGIMOV vs KAZANTZIDIS GIANNIS -105
15) 3X3 Catchweight (Super Lightweight) VLADIMIR ZHILTSOV vs ANDRONIKOS EVRIPIDOU z -75
14) 5Χ3 Bantamweight JON FURUHEIM vs OMAR KHALED -66
13) 5Χ3 Bantamweight SANDRA SUCCAR vs ELENI MYTILINAKI -60
12) 5Χ3 Welterweight SIMEON KARSLIDIS vs ISLAM SAYED -77
11) 3X3 Featherweight MATTIA PILI vs GIANNIS EMINOV -66
10)3Χ3 Lightweight ELIE FARAH vs ANDREAS CHRISTOU -77
9) 5Χ3 Lightweight FABIAN UFS vs KONSTANTINOS LEONIDOU -61
8) 5Χ3 Lightweight MAHMOUD IBRAHIM vs ONOPRISHVILI BIDZINA -70
7) 5Χ3 Welterweight ADAM DEMETROVICS vs PAVLOS NTATIDIS -70
6) 5Χ3 Catchweight (Super Welterweight) ZELIM ZUBAIRAEV vs WALID SAAD -79
5) 5X3 Featherweight ABDULLATIF ALADWANI vs ALEXIS TSARMANTIDIS -66
4) 5X3 Catchweight MOHAMED HUNTER vs NIKA PANCHULIDZE -67
3) 5Χ3 Featherweight AFRIM THAQI vs KOSTAS BOZIDIS -66
2) 5Χ3 Bantamweight SABER TALMOUST vs ALEXEY ALEXEEV -61

  1. 5Χ3 Bantamweight MOHAMMED AZZANI vs MARIOS ZENONOS -61

EARLY PRELIMS
Pr2 3Χ3 Middleweight GKIAS ASANIDZE vs ANTONIS (AHMAD) FAOUZI -84
Pr1 3Χ3 Welterweight ALESSANDRO RESCIA vs KRITONAS PANAGI -70